Head Students and Class Councillors 2020

 

Head Students

Makayla Gillen                       Scarlett Herrell

Hamish Fehl                           Caleb Jenkins

Class Councillors

Room                                                             
1                                             Liam Yeh                                               Mahalia Cocker

2                                             Katerina Lontzetiduo                           Charlotte Christie

3                                             Avneet Dhaliwal                                   Micah Hill

4                                             Oli Pitts                                                Jessica Hong

5                                             Mikaela Renner                                    Wayne Zhuang

6                                             Hunter Matthews                                 Mitchell Willis

7                                             Matthew Wang                                     Amelie Drumm

8                                            Jack Baillie                                            Telisa Ongoloka

9                                            Emma Penrose                                      Rowan Phillips

10                                          Kouki Tang                                             Sosaia Vea

11                                          Amy Thorpe                                           Mikayla Chai

12                                          Rowan Nichols                                      Zareena Bharuchi

13                                          Bella Innes                                             Shivon Prasad

14                                          Brooke Griffiths                                     Connor Clark

15                                          Tyler Jenkins                                         Georgina McCallum

16                                          Callie McCree                                        Finn Worth

17                                          Hiroki Mafi                                             Claudia Farnon

18                                          Sukhlyn Kaur                                         Nathanael Senn

19                                          Jonathan Moody                                   Maneet Kaur

20                                          Sophie Cresswell                                  Zach Lambert

21                                          Louis Butler                                           Annika Van Rossum

22                                          Quinn Moss                                           Ruby Thomas

23                                          Filip Milivojevic                                     Ashan Kannangara

24                                          Dylan Marsh                                          Haylee Kuhtze

25                                          Nishita Gupta                                        Jesse Chandra

26                                          Alice Pitchers                                        Arnav Ram

27                                          Hothaifa Oumer                                    James Syme

28                                          Tahnis Taumata                                    Vivahn Singh

29                                          Mac Carver                                            Ashfa Mohamed Cassim

30                                          Elaine Heimgartner                               Sasha Bedekar

« BACK